Facebook Twitter Instagram

Sign up for email updates from Tulsa County Public Facilities Authority

Buy Tickets
Buy Tickets
Home > Attractions > Music

Music

two guitars with the text: 11 days of awesome music

Sept 29

Thursday

Oklahoma Stage 8 pm Resurrection: A Journey Tribute Band
Entertainment Tent West - Acoustic 5 pm - 7 pm Freq Vibe
Entertainment Tent West 7 pm & 9 pm One Night Stand
International Beer Garden - Acoustic 5 pm - 7 pm Gusto Dave Jackson
International Beer Garden
Featuring the Hard Rock Stage
7 pm & 9 pm Left of Center
Wine Garden 7 pm - 9 pm
BASSically SAX

Sept30

Friday

Oklahoma Stage 8 pm
Colt Ford with Special Guest Kentucky Headliners
Entertainment Tent West - Acoustic 5 pm - 7 pm Bryce Dicus
Entertainment Tent West 7 pm & 9 pm Travis Bond & Rebel Souls
International Beer Garden - Acoustic 5 pm - 7 pm Colton Kro
International Beer Garden
Featuring the Hard Rock Stage
7 pm & 9 pm Bad Decisions
Wine Garden 7 pm - 9 pm Jamey Hooper

Oct 1

Saturday

Oklahoma Stage 8 pm Ohio Players with Special Guest Color Me Badd
Entertainment Tent West - Acoustic 3 pm, 5 pm & 7 pm Whiskey & Wine
Entertainment Tent West 4 pm, 6 pm & 9 pm The Hype
International Beer Garden - Acoustic 4 pm, 6 pm & 8 pm Denise Hoey & David John
International Beer Garden
Featuring the Hard Rock Stage
5 pm, 7 pm & 9 pm Jump Suit Love
Wine Garden 7 pm - 9 pm Scott Musick

Oct 2

Sunday

Oklahoma Stage 5 pm La Zenda NorteƱa
Entertainment Tent West 3 - 5 pm & 6 - 8 pm Los Ahijados del Norte / Banda La Pegajoza de Guanajuato
International Beer Garden - Acoustic 3 pm, 5 pm & 7 pm Ronnie Pyle
International Beer Garden
Featuring the Hard Rock Stage
4 pm, 6 pm & 9 pm Something Steel
Wine Garden 7 pm - 9 pm Daniel Chesser

Oct 3

Monday

Oklahoma Stage 8 pm We The Kingdom
Entertainment Tent West 7 pm & 9 pm Risky Business
International Beer Garden
Featuring the Hard Rock Stage
7 pm & 9 pm Klondike 5 String Band
Wine Garden 7 pm - 9 pm Caleb Fellenstein

Oct 4

Tuesday

Oklahoma Stage 8 pm Russell Dickerson
Entertainment Tent West 7 pm & 9 pm Big Red Horse
International Beer Garden
Featuring the Hard Rock Stage
7 pm & 9 pm Boone Mendenhall & War Horse
Wine Garden 7pm - 9 pm Casey West

Oct 5

Wednesday

Oklahoma Stage 8 pm Ginuwine
Entertainment Tent West 7 pm & 9 pm Home Skillet
International Beer Garden
Featuring the Hard Rock Stage
7 pm & 9 pm The Fabulous 2-Man Band
Wine Garden 7 pm - 9pm Myron Oliver

Oct 6

Thursday

Oklahoma Stage 8 pm Dylan Scott
Entertainment Tent West - Acoustic 5 pm - 7 pm Blake Turner
Entertainment Tent West 7 pm & 9 pm Yacht Club
International Beer Garden - Acoustic 5 pm - 7 pm Brent Giddens
International Beer Garden
Featuring the Hard Rock Stage
7 pm & 9 pm The Fabulous 2-Man Band
Wine Garden 7 pm - 9 pm Myron Oliver

Oct 7

Friday

Oklahoma Stage 8 pm Niko Moon
Entertainment Tent West - Acoustic 5 pm - 7 pm Vanessa Oxford Duo
Entertainment Tent West 7 pm & 9 pm Freak Juice
International Beer Garden - Acoustic 5 pm - 7 pm Clint Ingram
International Beer Garden
Featuring the Hard Rock Stage
7 pm & 9 pm Dueling Pianos
Wine Garden 7 pm - 9 pm Ryan Graham

Oct 8

Saturday

Oklahoma Stage 8 pm Aaron Watson with Special Guest Alex Miller
Entertainment Tent West - Acoustic 3 pm, 5 pm & 7 pm Daniel Jordan
Entertainment Tent West 4 pm, 6 pm & 9 pm Weston Horn & The Hush
International Beer Garden - Acoustic 4 pm, 6 pm & 8 pm John Moody
International Beer Garden
Featuring the Hard Rock Stage
5 pm, 7 pm & 9 pm Dueling Pianos
Wine Garden 7 pm - 9 pm Jacob Dement

Oct 9

Sunday

Oklahoma Stage 5 pm La Original Banda El Limon
Entertainment Tent West 1 - 3 pm & 4 - 6 pm Banda La Fulminante de Yuriria Guanajuato / Los Tremendos Juniors
International Beer Garden - Acoustic 2 pm & 5 pm Cory Lee
International Beer Garden
Featuring the Hard Rock Stage
3 pm & 6 pm Zac Wenzel Band
Wine Garden 7pm - 9 pm JR Neal
Back to
Top
Tickets